1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
6ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Basel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 3 | - | Thun 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 12 | 32½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 8 | 27½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 29½ |
4. | Therwil 1 | 7 | 23 |
5. | Riehen 3 | 5 | 24½ |
6. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 3 | 20½ |
8. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2083) | - | Basel 1 (2024) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ludovic Staub (2200) | - | Chris Desmarais (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2035) | - | Gerhard Prill (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2235) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2102) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Osberger (2031) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Deschler (2146) | - | Max Gschwend (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1960) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1958) | - | Daniel Jost (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2055) | - | Reichenstein 3 (1969) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Häner (2192) | - | Marc Fischer (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Bläser (2085) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2100) | - | Margrit Malachowski (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (1979) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2038) | - | Rolf Bucher (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonid Einhorn (2005) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2002) | - | Franz Meier (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2042) | - | Robert Baedorf (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (1962) | - | Thun 1 (2082) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Laurids Stockert | - | Bernhard Meyer (2208) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Erismann (2129) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2239) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1875) | - | Martin Roth (2102) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Häring (1940) | - | Dominik Sutter (2116) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Widmer (1999) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2080) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivo Berweger (1968) | - | Ramon Stucki (2023) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1860) | - | Simon Künzli (1990) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Reto Marti (1900) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (2041) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1903) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Christoph Berberich (2099) | - | Marc Tillmann (1919) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Uwe Wehrle (2085) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1637) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vlatko Duilovic (2212) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1969) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philip Müller (2009) | - | Michael Winkler (1812) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mensur Zenkic (2041) | - | Claudio Sieber (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1916) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (2009) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Morath (1977) | - | Mark Künzi (1850) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Weidt (1989) | - | Christian Esper (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |