2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
7ème Ronde
Bern 4 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | SW Bern 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Biel 2 | - | Court 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 13 | 29½ |
2. | Bern 4 | 10 | 23 |
3. | SW Bern 2 | 9 | 25½ |
4. | Ajoie 1 | 8 | 23½ |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Biel 2 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Jura 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 4 (1898) | - | Ajoie 1 (1912) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Matthias Roth (2019) | - | Hubert Perret (2002) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Carmelo Perigo (1962) | - | Daniel Simon (2003) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Trefzer (1928) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Maurer (1950) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1633) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Willi Dellsperger (1719) | - | Philippe Michel (1910) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ernst Wuest (1812) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 1 (1842) | - | SW Bern 2 (2005) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Edy Zahnd (1965) | - | Simon Schweizer (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Droux (1935) | - | Lars Balzer (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Eschmann (1864) | - | Julian Turkmani (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eschmann (1908) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1820) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schaller (1560) | - | Silvio Graf (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 2 (1741) | - | Court 1 (1923) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre-André Priamo (1750) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1890) | - | Christian Graber (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Künzi (1659) | - | Fabien Maître (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1658) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Meyer (1746) | - | Lucas Wenger (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (1743) | - | Billy Utermann (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1858) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1576) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Thomas Felder (1845) | - | Martin Schneider (1314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Walther (1516) | - | Alec Schneider (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Thuner (1906) | - | Claude Bonati | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1939) | - | Sandrine Brunstein (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Wyss (2076) | - | Stevy Sternfeld (1359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Brauchli (1865) | - | Adrien Etienne (1401) | 1 | : | 0 |