3ème ligue
Ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Romont 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Payerne 2 | - | Bagnes 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Yverdon 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Joueur 2 | - | Amateurs 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 2 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Payerne 2 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Romont 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Amateurs 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Bagnes 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Yverdon 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Romont 1 (1875) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1868) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pierre Ducrest (1975) | - | Astrit Sulstarova (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobie Gobet (1982) | - | Hassib Rechtya (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Oddin (1968) | - | Jean-Marc Berthoud (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Beekman (1788) | - | Damiano Dell'Angelo | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bulliard (1855) | - | Abdelaziz Bahi (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Bosson (1684) | - | Christophe Etienne (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 2 (1688) | - | Bagnes 1 (1542) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Paul Schwager (1806) | - | César Filliez (1608) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilbert Mayor (1682) | - | Jean-Pierre Guex (1600) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Paul Rohrbach (1696) | - | Michel Fournier (1442) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pierre Sudry (1732) | - | Arnaud Maret (1516) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Colin Hofmann (1650) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alexandre Débieux (1560) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Yverdon 1 (1653) | - | Bois-Gentil 4 (1783) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Laurent Sansonnens (1906) | - | Marc Schaerer (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Alexis Cornu (1842) | - | Marco Caorlin (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérard Mc Glew (1730) | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Villars (1636) | - | Heini Hunziker (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Laffely (1438) | - | Mario Viviani (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Viale (1367) | - | Michael Kirchhofer | 0 | : | 1 |
Joueur 2 (1813) | - | Amateurs 2 (1843) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ahmed Ammor (1923) | - | Igor Ginguené (2213) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Norberto Ahumada (1859) | - | Robin James Nandi (1779) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vesel Mazreku (1873) | - | Daniel Golaz (1844) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Claude Michel (1691) | - | Alexis Durand (1654) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Asgan Wan Sergelen (1824) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1723) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrea Scapuso (1705) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |