3ème ligue
Est 4
7ème Ronde
Sprengschach Wil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Baden 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 12 | 29½ |
2. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 10 | 24 |
4. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Baden 5 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 3 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach Wil 2 (1753) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1808) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Julian Spradley (1820) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Bosshard (1832) | - | Matthias Pfister (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Bütler (1762) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Cicilano (1688) | - | Dusan Vaso (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1651) | - | Istvan Csajka (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1764) | - | Zivica Milicev (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schachkooperative 1 (1759) | - | Baden 5 (1675) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Edi Ramp (1912) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Thomi (1788) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Lanz (1801) | - | Otakar Mares (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Graf (1672) | - | Peter Steinmann (1610) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gsell (1597) | - | André Roth (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1783) | - | Willi Bolliger (1534) | ½ | : | ½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1829) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1705) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
René Freydl (1923) | - | Beat Eckert (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Haramina (1852) | - | Stefan Weller (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Gehr (1735) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1864) | - | René Angst (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1815) | - | Michal Kaczmarek | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1786) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1837) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1754) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1990) | - | Joachim Feige (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Eichmann (1910) | - | Igor Semenic (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belul Veliu (1788) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Bachmann (1868) | - | Peter Wagner (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamdi Zymberi (1825) | - | Ernst Saxer (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Eugster (1638) | - | Alexander Eugster (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |