3ème ligue
Central 2
4ème Ronde
Oftringen 1 | - | Aarau 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 3 | - | Winterthur 8 | 6 | : | 0 |
Chiasso 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zug 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 2 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Chiasso 1 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Olten 3 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Zug 2 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Winterthur 8 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Aarau 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1759) | - | Aarau 2 (1546) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stephan Plüss (1713) | - | Roland Burri (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1863) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1800) | - | Werner von Allmen (1480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Driton Gojani | - | Mostafa Gharib (1412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Knutti (1797) | - | Robert Stöckli (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petar Baran (1624) | - | Margrit Bärtschi (1411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1816) | - | Winterthur 8 (1658) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Erik Lang (1900) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Bosco (1822) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1913) | - | Matthias Gerber (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schmidt (1767) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1781) | - | Walter Macher (1547) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Somogyi (1713) | - | Heinz Schärrer (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chiasso 1 (1877) | - | Tribschen 2 (1944) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ezio Schafer (2014) | - | Toni Riedener (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gianpiero Rossi (1908) | - | Walter Trumpf (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gianni Malinverno (1889) | - | Mario Bobbià (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Canali (1936) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Todeschini (1709) | - | Franz Reiser (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enea Filippini (1805) | - | Albert Widler | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 2 (1832) | - | Langenthal 1 (1714) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Paul Tschudi (1906) | - | Georges Leist (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Baumann (1874) | - | Roger Flückiger (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ken Lee (1866) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Baumann (1820) | - | Alfred Birrer (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Staub (1765) | - | Lilian Geiser (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Raschle (1763) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |