3ème ligue
Central 4
7ème Ronde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baar 1 | - | Baden 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Luzern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Brunnen 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 12 | 29½ |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 10 | 27½ |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 9 | 24½ |
4. | Baden 3 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Luzern 4 | 7 | 22 |
6. | Baar 1 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Brunnen 1 | 4 | 12½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1748) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1857) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1956) | - | André Wespi (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1835) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1749) | - | Peter Ziswiler (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1568) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Isaak (1717) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gubser (1662) | - | Roland Fischer (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baar 1 (1747) | - | Baden 3 (1889) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Frieda Gretener (1519) | - | André Brunner (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Thommes (1855) | - | Frank Klein (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1834) | - | Andreas Suter (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Gretener (1860) | - | Robert Achermann (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Glur (1787) | - | Sebastian Durand (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Dilitz (1629) | - | Martin Abbühl (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 2 (1885) | - | Luzern 4 (1849) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Gruner (1984) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Troller (1915) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamadi Milani (1740) | - | Marco Burri (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Widmer (1939) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Livio Mazzoni (1823) | - | Dominik Popp (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emil Klaus (1909) | - | Paul Dobias (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brunnen 1 (1634) | - | Altdorf 1 (1873) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Patrick Mettler (1542) | - | Stephan Heinzer (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Küchler (1517) | - | Kurt Bissig (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lothar Auf der Maur (1559) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Schnyder (1645) | - | Beat Abegg (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Schuh (1861) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Mettler (1677) | - | Roland Muheim (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |