3ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
Toggenburg 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Steckborn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Uzwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Herisau 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 13 | 28½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 11 | 28½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 7 | 20½ |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Flawil 2 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Toggenburg 1 (1987) | - | Bodan 3 (1906) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bela Tomisa (2137) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angel Belchev (1938) | - | Manuel Reichert (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Reiss (2096) | - | Joachim Schmid (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (2097) | - | Jürg Morf (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Frischknecht (1809) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Riss (1847) | - | Alexander Gaul | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1757) | - | Steckborn 1 (1836) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Romolo Taraborrelli (1640) | - | Paul Businger (2010) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Pajovic (1874) | - | Heinz Aklin (1790) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arthur Waldvogel (1669) | - | Andreas Bitter (1807) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Schetty (1918) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1919) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karl Denzinger (1693) | - | Rolf Zahner (1656) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Aeschlimann (1747) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 6 (1652) | - | Uzwil 1 (1749) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Raphael Golder (1717) | - | Oliver Prestel | 0 | : | 1 |
Genaro Garcia (1767) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1612) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bachmann (1586) | - | Markus Rutz (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bachmann (1635) | - | Albert Hoti | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Huber (1594) | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 (1653) | - | Flawil 2 (1676) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fredi Lämmler (1814) | - | Stefan Kurz (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1680) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Baumgartner (1651) | - | Rainer Geisser (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Fritz (1637) | - | Lukas Meier (1435) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Caillet (1497) | - | Herbert Hennet (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rosam Looser (1638) | - | Krista Demaj | 1 | : | 0 |