3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
1ère Ronde
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | SK Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 2 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Thun 3 | - | Grenchen 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 3 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | SK Biel 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Solothurn 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Grenchen 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1811) | - | SK Biel 1 (1774) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nebojsa Bocevski (1930) | - | André Bleichenbacher (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Perret (1897) | - | Alush Blakaj (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gallus (1815) | - | Max Schnyder (1652) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1848) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mounir (1784) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jesus Lopez (1594) | - | Rolf Neeser (1601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1915) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1929) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Villanyi (1929) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thomi (1985) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Meier (1929) | - | Sinaka Ramdedovic (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Rothen (1959) | - | Stefan Pasek (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Lüthi (1870) | - | Cla Mathieu (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Urwyler (1818) | - | Heinz Müller (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 3 (1764) | - | Grenchen 2 (1719) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Wenger (1945) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Müller (1719) | - | Samuel Klamroth (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Wild (1649) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1779) | - | Robert Ullmann (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Tellenbach (1793) | - | André Brunschwyler (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Niederhauser (1699) | - | Fabrice Aegerter | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 3 (1821) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1846) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1812) | - | Markus Martig (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Thuner (1834) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1880) | - | René Tanner (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jost Koch (1885) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1810) | - | René Weber (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelik Lazar (1704) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |