Ligue Nationale A
Ligue nationale A
2ème Ronde
Zürich 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Joueur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Genève 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 3 | 9 |
Zürich 1 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Genève 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Luzern 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Joueur 1 | 0 | 6½ |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2442) | - | Luzern 1 (2385) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Bauer (2645) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2471) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Kortschnoj (2549) | - | Falko Bindrich (2540) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2435) | - | Beat Züger (2415) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2437) | - | Enrique Almada (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2472) | - | Georg Danner (2428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2358) | - | Alfred Weindl (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2335) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2308) | - | Roger Gloor (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2415) | - | Joueur 1 (2359) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabiano Caruana (2686) | - | Jean Netzer (2397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Artur Jussupow (2584) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2414) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2458) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2333) | - | Alexandre Domont (2377) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Ballmann (2366) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2316) | - | Cyril Monsieux (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (2266) | - | Vincent Riff (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2309) | - | Vlad Serban (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2510) | - | Echallens 1 (2151) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Alexey Dreev (2698) | - | Egzon Elezi (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2692) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Bogner (2549) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Gallagher (2503) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Hirneise (2431) | - | Pierre Meylan (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2431) | - | Pascal Vianin (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Papa (2407) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Pähtz (2369) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 1 (2429) | - | Genève 1 (2310) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2493) | - | Gilles Miralles (2477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karsten Volke (2482) | - | David Marciano (2518) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2563) | - | Richard Gerber (2397) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2455) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2380) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2388) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2377) | - | Simon Stoeri (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kamber (2296) | - | Numa Bertola (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2377) | - | Mathias Fabre (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2385) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2374) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2610) | - | Roger Moor (2392) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2510) | - | Michael Prusikin (2552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Flückiger (2353) | - | Marco Gähler (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2377) | - | Olivier Moor (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bela Toth (2293) | - | Julien Carron (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2326) | - | Felix Hindermann (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2288) | - | Martin Fierz (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2324) | - | Fabian Mäser (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |