Ligue Nationale B
Est
1ère Ronde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Bianco Nero 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 2½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2320) | - | Tribschen 1 (2155) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Fabio Bellini (2519) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2264) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michele Godena (2521) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2271) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giulio Borgo (2414) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2223) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Mantovani (2357) | - | Albert Gabersek (2119) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2265) | - | Kevin Cremer (2140) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2281) | - | Davide Arcuti (1982) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Saesseli (1934) | - | Raphael Rölli (2087) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alec Salvetti (2265) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 1 (2203) | - | Luzern 2 (2184) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Valery Atlas (2426) | - | Alfred Weindl (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2345) | - | Andrin Wüest (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2154) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dimitry Atlas (2240) | - | Peter Hammer (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günther Lawitsch (2276) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Risch (2080) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2099) | - | Hans Speck (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2006) | - | Daniel Portmann (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bianco Nero 1 (2171) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2151) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2241) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2266) | - | Markus Regez (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2232) | - | Roland Levrand (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2235) | - | Carmi Haas (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Spinedi (2178) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Medici (2120) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2066) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Massironi (2029) | - | Karo Nuri (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2090) | - | Zürich 2 (2223) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Modler (2250) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2307) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2457) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2119) | - | Pawel Silberring (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2206) | - | Felix Csajka (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Langwieser (2069) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincenz Reichmuth (1606) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietmar Panek (1964) | - | Christian Rohrer (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Knaus (2046) | - | Sergej Perman | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2189) | - | Winterthur 2 (2223) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2399) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2291) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2148) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Müller (2133) | - | Julian Schärer (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | - | Daniel Borner (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2126) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2097) | - | Damian Karrer (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2093) | - | Severin Vogt (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |