Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Thun 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 11 | 29½ |
2. | SW Bern 1 | 10 | 29 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 9 | 30½ |
4. | Echallens 1 | 6 | 25½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 23 |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 20½ |
7. | Bern 1 | 5 | 22 |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 23 |
9. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 20½ |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2283) | - | Thun 1 (2096) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Tervel Serafimov (2448) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henryk Dobosz (2402) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2420) | - | Martin Roth (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2350) | - | Dominik Sutter (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2295) | - | Ramon Stucki (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2222) | - | Sascha Jost (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (2049) | - | Simon Künzli (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2076) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2161) | - | Echallens 1 (2224) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2332) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Jäggi (2283) | - | Manuel Valles (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | - | Lindo Duratti (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2146) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2065) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (2113) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2070) | - | André Meylan (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nandor Vilagos (2049) | - | Grégory Charmier (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2263) | - | Solothurn 1 (2220) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Oliver Brendel (2348) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2565) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2242) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Niklaus Giertz (2261) | - | Lukas Muheim (2316) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hartmut Metz (2296) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2231) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2211) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Björn Holzhauer (2190) | - | Markus Muheim (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Volker Stolle (2165) | - | Christian Berchtold (2057) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Hans Brunner (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SW Bern 1 (2302) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2324) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Rainer Buhmann (2573) | - | Max Scherer (2365) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Klauser (2381) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2465) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Rufener (2333) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2326) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kaspar Kappeler (2325) | - | Bruno Kamber (2322) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Curien (2250) | - | Vincent Riff (2284) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Salzgeber (2151) | - | Cyril Monsieux (2327) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Regez (2214) | - | Emile Nass (2232) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Thaler (2191) | - | Georg Eppinger (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2188) | - | Amateurs 1 (2139) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Lehmann (2265) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2258) | - | Stephan Bardel (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2265) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2301) | - | Mauro Boffa (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2175) | - | Ricardo Graells (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2186) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Bürki (2054) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1996) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |