3ème ligue
Est 3
7ème Ronde
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Oberglatt 2 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 10 | 24 |
4. | Wädenswil 2 | 7 | 25 |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 7 | 22 |
6. | Glarus 2 | 7 | 20 |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Stäfa 2 | -2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1779) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1619) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alfred Lässer (1907) | - | Beat Kessler (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1804) | - | Erich Hedinger (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1800) | - | Arthur Vogler (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1763) | - | Hans Rohrer (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Gehr (1752) | - | Bruno Schmid (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1648) | - | Ernst Furrer (1570) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 2 (1692) | - | Glarus 2 (1725) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Kunz (1703) | - | Danny Pinggera (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Bühler (1667) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Bisig (1708) | - | Werner Weibel (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Catone (1792) | - | Jacques Jenny (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Meierhofer (1579) | - | Silvio Zai | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1701) | - | Peter Gurtner (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1750) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1699) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Maurus Bachmann (1878) | - | Pirmin Kottmann (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mazllam Mazllami (1981) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamdi Zymberi (1827) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Zberg (1824) | - | René Angst (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Tremp (1568) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Eugster (1424) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1449) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1553) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1652) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Adolf Heitzer (1657) | - | Richard Johnson (1714) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dave Meyer (1643) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1693) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Fröhling (1563) | - | Markus Dantler | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mike Bischof (1621) | - | Istvan Csajka (1638) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Kurer (1533) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1562) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Kammermann (1302) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |