3ème ligue
Est 3
1ère Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Stäfa 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Oberglatt 2 | 1 | 3 |
Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Stäfa 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Zimmerberg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1750) | - | Glarus 2 (1719) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Pfister (1891) | - | Danny Pinggera (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Giger (1766) | - | Werner Weibel (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Vaso (1709) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Troxler (1714) | - | Jacques Jenny (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Dantler | - | Gustav Weber (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Istvan Csajka (1669) | - | Peter Gurtner (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 (1650) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1699) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Beat Kessler (1792) | - | Raphael Bühler (1679) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Wespi (1804) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Hedinger (1625) | - | Giovanni Catone | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Vogler (1564) | - | Heinrich Meierhofer (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Rohrer (1639) | - | Urs Stutz (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schmid (1477) | - | Walter Hofer (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1659) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1753) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Wolfgang Probst (1762) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eckert (1728) | - | Alfred Lässer (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1707) | - | Erika Reust (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1696) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1663) | - | Thomas Ryser (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Neuweiler (1396) | - | Roger Kolb (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 2 (1603) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1728) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Giulio Moretti (1687) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Heitzer (1655) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Fröhling (1632) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hunziker (1597) | - | Belul Veliu (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Kurer (1541) | - | Walter Tremp (1508) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Eichenberger (1507) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |