3ème ligue
Ouest 3
5ème Ronde
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Biel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Tramelan 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Biel 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Biel 1 | 9 | 17 |
2. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 19 |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Tramelan 1 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Biel 2 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Solothurn 3 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Val-de-Travers 1 (1629) | - | Biel 2 (1673) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Zülli (1709) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marian Maire (1741) | - | Peter M. Walter (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthieu Bochniak | - | Renzo Castagna (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Wurz (1603) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Dubois (1447) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Beato (1645) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1464) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1855) | - | Grenchen 1 (1763) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
François Budaï (1907) | - | Andreas Pfister (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Desages (2029) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Juvet (1864) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Dubois (1882) | - | Werner Berchtold (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lionel Konrad (1628) | - | Fabrice Aegerter (1547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Gigon (1822) | - | Andi Klamroth (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1863) | - | Tramelan 1 (1695) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Gallus (1841) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Perret (1926) | - | Francis Girod (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Rusco (1757) | - | Maurice Huegi (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1935) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1870) | - | Paul Pellegrini (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mounir (1850) | - | Joseph Ackermann (1516) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 1 (1780) | - | Solothurn 3 (1533) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (2062) | - | Astrid Maria Hofer-Feller (1335) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Bleichenbacher (1871) | - | Tobias Jakob (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Kolb (1687) | - | Paul Roth (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Baumgartner (1715) | - | Stephan Husek (1621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timm Boner (1663) | - | Thomas Späti (1596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francis Uebelhart (1679) | - | Walter Maurer (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |