3ème ligue
Ouest 3
6ème Ronde
Biel 2 | - | SK Biel 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 3 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Tramelan 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 9 | 19½ |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Tramelan 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Biel 2 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Solothurn 3 | 2 | 15½ |
8. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1711) | - | SK Biel 1 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Lienhard (1845) | - | André Bleichenbacher (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Castagna (1728) | - | Alush Blakaj (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1724) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter M. Walter (1759) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Lienhard (1598) | - | Hermann Kolb (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1610) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1631) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 3 (1638) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1752) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nikolai Post (1989) | - | Charles Perret (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Imhof | - | Mario Young (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Giger (1595) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wessel Lammers (1476) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Ballacchino (1554) | - | Jesus Lopez (1567) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Maurer (1578) | - | Alex Rusco (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tramelan 1 (1727) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1848) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Maurice Huegi (1758) | - | François Budaï (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1812) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francis Girod (1858) | - | Claude Gigon (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Ackermann (1537) | - | Claude Dubois (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Petitjean (1591) | - | Patrick Sandoz (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Freese (1805) | - | Claude Juvet (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grenchen 1 (1734) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1565) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Carlo Stöcklin (1922) | - | Marian Maire (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1711) | - | Matthieu Bochniak | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Hert (1819) | - | Pascal Wurz (1609) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andi Klamroth (1621) | - | Paul Fankhauser (1391) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Aegerter (1551) | - | Charles Gibilini (1662) | ½ | : | ½ |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1780) | - | Roland Dubois (1455) | ½ | : | ½ |