2ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Düdingen 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Fribourg 2 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echallens 3 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Romont 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 2 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Echallens 3 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Düdingen 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Fribourg 2 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Romont 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Düdingen 1 (1883) | - | Payerne 1 (1930) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivo Bürgy (2048) | - | Florian Zarri (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Geissler (1674) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Tschopp (1919) | - | Friedrich Hofer (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Messer (1959) | - | Noé Duruz (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Müller (2004) | - | Jean-Pierre Dorand (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Riedo (1694) | - | Carlo Bonferroni (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 2 (1906) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1895) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Olivier Noyer (1936) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1938) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Jenny (1892) | - | Jost Koch (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Ducrest (1949) | - | Angelik Lazar (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Favre (1812) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1911) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 3 (1896) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (1977) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kevin Pardey (1970) | - | Igor Kupalov (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2003) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Bonnard (1834) | - | Michel Katona (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Joller (1956) | - | Henri Rychener (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Grillon (1751) | - | Mario Viviani (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain-Christophe Doudin (1862) | - | Pierre Bechtel (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 2 (2005) | - | Romont 1 (1867) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Philippe Berset (2122) | - | Philippe Dobler (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1994) | - | Jan Beekman (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Porret (1959) | - | Jean-Claude Bosson (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edy Zahnd (2023) | - | Pierre Ducrest (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1927) | - | Olivier Oddin (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Challandes (2007) | - | Roland Bulliard (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |