2ème ligue
Ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Prilly 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Bois-Gentil 2 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Echallens 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Genève 3 | - | Brig 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 2 | 5 |
Monthey 1 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Genève 3 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Brig 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Fribourg 3 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 0 | 1 |
Prilly 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Prilly 1 (1866) | - | Monthey 1 (1946) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Marro (2003) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Zago (1874) | - | Christian Michaud (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1838) | - | Ludovic Zaza (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Tcheau (2030) | - | Jonathan Grept (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Chollet (1745) | - | André Gsponer (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Varvat (1706) | - | Pascal Machoud (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 2 (1975) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1882) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Frédéric Cadei (2126) | - | José Ruiz (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Müllhaupt (1992) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2068) | - | Thierry Devaud (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1988) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schaerer (1744) | - | Stéphane Parini | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Donnat (1930) | - | Nicolas Lesquereux (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 3 (1822) | - | Echallens 2 (1953) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jean Mettraux (1837) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Bovigny (1965) | - | Emin Emini (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clément Galopin (1767) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Halberkann (1887) | - | Kevin Pardey (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marius Cornée (1782) | - | Jean-Gabriel Petit (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bovet (1693) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 (1878) | - | Brig 1 (1882) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1937) | - | Leander Eyer (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Thevenoz (1829) | - | Walter Sigrist (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (2008) | - | Ewald Wyss (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1878) | - | Beat Bärenfaller (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nataniel Hofer (1820) | - | Bernhard Schwery (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yiannis Catsiapis (1797) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |