3ème ligue
Central 1
7ème Ronde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 13 | 28½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 12 | 31½ |
3. | Winterthur 6 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 8 | 21½ |
5. | Zürich 4 | 6 | 17½ |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1910) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1761) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2087) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1979) | - | Anton Paschke (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1940) | - | Ulrich Jung (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Guebeli (1855) | - | Urs Roth (1621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Koch (1763) | - | Elmar Weilenmann (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1834) | - | Kilian Saenger | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 4 (1759) | - | Glarus 1 (1927) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Schweizer (1786) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Haas (1868) | - | Martin Jenny (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Perman (1736) | - | Martin Dürst (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Brandis (1759) | - | Peter Fuchs (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Weber (1708) | - | Harald Göslbauer (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Paliwoda (1699) | - | Daniel Jenny (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1715) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1615) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Walter Onda (1853) | - | Karl Denzinger (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Zamora (1716) | - | Felix Altermatt (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1766) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Zamora (1641) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1491) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Bohnenberger (1616) | - | Reto Egger | 0 | : | 1 |
Benno Bohnenberger (1695) | - | Noah Schenkel | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 4 (1776) | - | Winterthur 6 (1786) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1715) | - | Philipp Keller (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1811) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Muster (1892) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1816) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rahel Umbach (1783) | - | Marc Schöni (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1636) | - | Pablo Osuna (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |