3ème ligue
Central 4
3ème Ronde
Baar 1 | - | Brunnen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 3 | - | Freiamt 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rontal 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Altdorf 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Altdorf 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Luzern 4 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Baar 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Brunnen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Baar 1 (1814) | - | Brunnen 1 (1593) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexey Olimpiev | - | Lothar Auf der Maur (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Thommes (1897) | - | Ruedi Schuh (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Glur (1804) | - | Josef Schnyder (1607) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Gretener (1810) | - | Josef Mettler (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Quadri (1742) | - | Marzell Camenzind (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1815) | - | Richard Küchler (1486) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1810) | - | Freiamt 2 (1625) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Suter (1883) | - | Manfred Andres (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Klein (1892) | - | Pirmin Dossenbach (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1845) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1812) | - | Pius Sibler (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1838) | - | Hans Birbaum (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wilhelm (1592) | - | Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1662) | - | Zofingen 1 (1771) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Josef Balkovec | - | Anton Bieri (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Steffen | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Sigrist | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1732) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agatha Schuler (1588) | - | Martin Lanz (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Wespi (1666) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 (1829) | - | Luzern 4 (1836) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Bissig (2119) | - | Paul Dobias (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Heinzer (2002) | - | Simon Abächerli (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1762) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1906) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Schmitt (1577) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Epp (1610) | - | Dominik Popp (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |