Ligue Nationale A
8ème Ronde
Zürich 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Genève 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 1 | 13 | 37½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 12 | 34½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 11 | 38 |
4. | Zürich 1 | 9 | 34½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 8 | 33 |
6. | Réti 1 | 8 | 32½ |
7. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 32 |
8. | Mendrisio 1 | 7 | 31 |
9. | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 26½ |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2426) | - | Réti 1 (2406) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bauer (2636) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2472) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2518) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2589) | - | David Marciano (2509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Vogt (2443) | - | Severin Papa (2382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2349) | - | André Lombard (2357) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2315) | - | Simon Kümin (2359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311) | - | Matthias Gantner (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2294) | - | Monika Seps (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2354) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2199) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michele Godena (2535) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Fressinet (2670) | - | Avni Ermeni (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2517) | - | Jacques Kolly (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giulio Borgo (2416) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2325) | - | Philippe Berset (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2375) | - | Christian Terraz (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2304) | - | Pierre Mauron (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Cavadini (1692) | - | Nicola Mikic (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 (2459) | - | Genève 1 (2440) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2616) | - | Gilles Miralles (2494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2532) | - | Romain Edouard (2663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vadim Milov (2690) | - | Richard Gerber (2422) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2395) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ekström (2479) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2400) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2315) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Toth (2329) | - | Simon Stoeri (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2312) | - | Alexandre Domont (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2434) | - | Luzern 1 (2370) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabiano Caruana (2685) | - | Robert Hübner (2608) | ½ | : | ½ |
Artur Jussupow (2598) | - | Beat Züger (2404) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2374) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2493) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Forster (2467) | - | Alfred Weindl (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (2355) | - | Enrique Almada (2352) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2382) | - | Markus Räber (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2349) | - | Roger Gloor (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2260) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 1 (2429) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2365) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vlastimil Hort (2450) | - | Michael Prusikin (2544) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2549) | - | Roger Moor (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2470) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karsten Volke (2482) | - | Olivier Moor (2395) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2370) | - | Felix Hindermann (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Heimann (2452) | - | Marco Gähler (2316) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2326) | - | Fabian Mäser (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2332) | - | Andreas Umbach (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |