1ere ligue
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Sion 1 | - | Genève 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 20 |
2. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Sion 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Biel 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Genève 2 | 2 | 13½ |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Vevey 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Sion 1 (2022) | - | Genève 2 (2044) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
David Philippoz (2139) | - | Nicolas Duport (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Philippoz (1969) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Terreaux (2300) | - | Laurent Geiser (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1979) | - | Laura Stoeri (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1986) | - | Eric Delpin (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (1873) | - | Georges Sudan (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Bourban (1873) | - | Thomas Frauchiger (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2059) | - | Nataniel Hofer (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2025) | - | Fribourg 1 (2059) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Xavier Laurella (2088) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2149) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Leresche (2035) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2094) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2088) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2050) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Chobaut (2018) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2118) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Denis Chauvin (1924) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Bélaz (1995) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daut Havolli (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Bernard Bovigny (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Biel 1 (2079) | - | Vevey 1 (2045) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michel Georg (2269) | - | Yannick Seiler (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2148) | - | David Burnier (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2193) | - | Alexandre Boog (2287) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2102) | - | Lucio Zuodar (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2092) | - | Laurent Jacot (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Burkhalter (2032) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Kälberer (1902) | - | Richard Besson (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1893) | - | Daniel Zingg (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2207) | - | Martigny 1 (2111) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2372) | - | Etienne Mensch (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Raetsky | - | Gérard Nüesch (2369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2221) | - | Léonard Besse (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aliaksei Charnushevich | - | Gérald Darbellay (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2210) | - | Yves Roduit (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2165) | - | Sérgio Pereira | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Rochat (2157) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2115) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |