1ere ligue
Nord-Ouest
2ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Court 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | - | Baden 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 3 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Baden 2 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Reichenstein 3 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Court 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Olten 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2081) | - | Court 1 (1876) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Franck Hassler (2231) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1931) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler (2182) | - | Ali Habibi (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastian Riff (2235) | - | Walter Zingg (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2037) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2009) | - | Julien Lesniak (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2062) | - | Christian Andreazzi (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1960) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2086) | - | Baden 2 (2047) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2230) | - | Udo Düssel (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2224) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Dubeck (2123) | - | André Brunner (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2079) | - | Yannick Suter (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2040) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uwe Wehrle (2045) | - | Matthias Saurer (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (1999) | - | Peter Meyer (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Morath (1944) | - | Ivan Wintner (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2076) | - | Reichenstein 3 (2096) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Herbert Bräunlin (2237) | - | Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Erismann (2121) | - | Max Scherer (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stolle (2179) | - | Georg Eppinger (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2042) | - | Mario Kobler (2099) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2076) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Ernst (2046) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurids Stockert | - | Horst Lutz (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1829) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2054) | - | Olten 1 (1994) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2193) | - | Jesse Angst (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2152) | - | Daniel Reist (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2008) | - | Peter Hohler (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2055) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Fiedler (2106) | - | Adrian Kamber (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2039) | - | Robin Angst (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (1914) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1965) | - | David Monnerat (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |