2ème ligue
Central 1
7ème Ronde
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 2 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Baden 3 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Letzi 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 10 | 24½ |
Wädenswil 1 | 10 | 24½ | |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 9 | 26½ |
4. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 8 | 24½ |
5. | Letzi 1 | 7 | 19½ |
6. | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | 20 |
7. | Baden 3 | 6 | 18½ |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | -1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1981) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1949) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2245) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Enz (1944) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Wespi (2017) | - | Martin Schulthess (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ziswiler (1941) | - | Carlos Arocha (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1891) | - | Oskar Willimann (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Kuhn (1845) | - | Martin Geyer (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 2 (1947) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1832) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Schmid (2075) | - | Marco Schweizer (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Wigger (1945) | - | Hans Karrer (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1978) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bucher | - | Jose Lorenzi (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Ulmann (1791) | - | Samuel Büchel (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Eichenberger | - | Michele Cicilano (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1869) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1768) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Frank Klein (1904) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Suter (1910) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1892) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1853) | - | Nijaz Karajic | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1822) | - | Walter Tremp (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1835) | - | August Eichmann (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 1 (1815) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1920) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Laurent Schneider (1912) | - | Kurt Blattner (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Müller (1869) | - | Alex Grevé (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1853) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nachbaur (1730) | - | Hannes Menzi (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Lutz (1828) | - | Pirmin Kottmann (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Rocco (1699) | - | Thomas Brand (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |