3ème ligue
Central 1
7ème Ronde
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 4 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 14 | 32½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 1 | 10 | 27 |
3. | Oberglatt 1 | 9 | 23½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 8 | 24 |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Baden 4 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 2 (1667) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1790) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michal Kaczmarek (1792) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Hess (1694) | - | Richard Johnson (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1663) | - | Thomas Goldie (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1693) | - | Dusan Vaso (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Neuweiler (1446) | - | Serhat Bahceli (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Angst (1715) | - | Istvan Csajka (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 4 (1770) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1726) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jörg Wallmüller (1899) | - | Beat Kessler (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyril Frei (1790) | - | Miodrag Jovanovic (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Schnegg (1863) | - | Oliver Wespi (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gernot Ditten (1728) | - | Peter Landolt (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Wegmann (1687) | - | Erich Hedinger (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmalz (1652) | - | Ernst Furrer (1544) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1770) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1619) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ruedi Stutz (1896) | - | Long Nguyen (1777) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Bieri (1893) | - | Werner Hagmann (1722) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Steiner (1790) | - | Rico Perl (1601) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bosko Simic (1648) | - | Markus Jost (1637) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Röthlisberger (1741) | - | Rudolf Bleuer (1360) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Amstad (1650) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oberglatt 1 (1703) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1928) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Walter Onda (1847) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Zamora (1628) | - | Marcel Gallati (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Haag (1554) | - | Markus Forster (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schreiber (1710) | - | Roger Bundi (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stutz (1805) | - | Markus Lorbe (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benno Bohnenberger (1672) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |