3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Novartis 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Ajoie 1 | - | Muttenz 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Jura 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Birseck 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ajoie 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Birseck 3 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Gundeldingen 1 | 1 | 2½ |
Jura 2 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Muttenz 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1533) | - | Novartis 2 (1684) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Martin Schneider (1356) | - | Bernhard Erb (1761) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lyubomir Anicic (1446) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1732) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1793) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-René Quenet (1458) | - | Ivan Vuilliomenet (1616) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Pape (1305) | - | Adolf Wüst (1649) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1842) | - | Wolfgang Weber (1551) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Ajoie 1 (1900) | - | Muttenz 1 (1559) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Daniel Simon (2013) | - | Gustav Frei (1565) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Michel (1933) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1538) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernard Nappez (1901) | - | Sergio Brunella (1587) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Michel Nobs (1997) | - | Erich Rudin (1546) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jaromil Frossard (1657) | - | Gabriel Bischler (1558) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Gundeldingen 1 (1569) | - | Jura 2 (1491) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Bachofer (1369) | - | Jacques Michel (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zobrist (1724) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Blum (1834) | - | Gérald Charmillot (1361) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1657) | - | Christian Schaller (1520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marie Pachtova (1260) | - | Claude Kupferschmid (1330) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Riehen 5 (1713) | - | Birseck 3 (1732) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Widmer (1871) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Ruh (1641) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pranav Sriram (1762) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Fingerhut (1712) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Arnold (1755) | - | Daniel Janko (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tschopp (1538) | - | Joel Fleury (1392) | 1 | : | 0 |