3ème ligue
Ouest 3
5ème Ronde
Tramelan 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Neuchâtel 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Biel 3 | - | Solothurn 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Biel 1 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Grenchen 1 | 9 | 21 |
3. | SK Biel 1 | 8 | 17½ |
4. | Neuchâtel 4 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Tramelan 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 2 | 12 |
Val-de-Travers 1 | 2 | 12 | |
8. | Biel 3 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Tramelan 1 (1708) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1893) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Maurice Huegi (1774) | - | Nicola Mikic (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1798) | - | André Desages (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francis Girod (1874) | - | François Budaï (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Pellegrini (1601) | - | Michel Janko (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Petitjean (1577) | - | Claude Gigon (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1624) | - | Patrick Sandoz (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grenchen 1 (1712) | - | Neuchâtel 4 (1709) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carlo Stöcklin (1847) | - | Kevin Müller (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1737) | - | Khosrow Emamzadeh Ghassemi | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Berchtold (1949) | - | Yao-Linti Grillon (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Susanne Berchtold (1768) | - | Dominique Fry (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Berchtold (1582) | - | Stefano Tonini (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theodor Pauli (1390) | - | Roland Promm (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 3 (1501) | - | Solothurn 3 (1749) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1544) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (1675) | - | Stephan Urwyler (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger De Jonckheere (1557) | - | Fabian Malovini (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Tiersbier (1472) | - | Samuel Krebs (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daria Fovini (1360) | - | Kurt Späti (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Scotton (1397) | - | Lothar Winterhalder (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 1 (1785) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1655) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rolf Neeser (1549) | - | Pierre Sandoz (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1981) | - | Christian Zülli (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alush Blakaj (2047) | - | Pascal Wurz (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Bleichenbacher (1827) | - | Sébastien Salwiczek | 1 | : | 0 |
Timm Boner (1600) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1614) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francis Uebelhart (1703) | - | Serge Chivaux (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |