2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Roche 1 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | - | Court 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Court 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Riehen 4 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Roche 1 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Therwil 2 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Roche 1 (1967) | - | Basel 2 (2005) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Hänggi (2052) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Joray (2092) | - | Gerhard Prill (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1902) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Willin (1995) | - | Benedikt Feldges (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Kipp (1823) | - | Markus Perrenoud (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1936) | - | Bruno Magri (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 2 (1912) | - | Riehen 4 (1997) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nico Michaelis (2095) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1943) | - | Beat Jeker (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Fatzer (1872) | - | Matthias Balg (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Marti (1855) | - | Ivo Berweger (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Bult (1856) | - | Frank Schambach (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Herzig (1849) | - | Heiko Schmidt | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (1957) | - | Therwil 2 (1896) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Margrit Malachowski (2006) | - | Stephan Suter (1983) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Werner Finck (2022) | - | Guido Moser (1863) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Meier (1861) | - | Stephan Koller (1888) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (2072) | - | Rolf Haag (1852) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Gautier (1825) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1927) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Antoine Toenz (1864) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1809) | - | Court 2 (1849) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vlatko Duilovic (2193) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1220) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1867) | - | Fabien Maître (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (2092) | - | Christian Graber (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1761) | - | Walter Zingg (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Wirz (1722) | - | Kurt Steiner (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |