3ème ligue
Est 4
3ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
SprengSchach 3 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | SprengSchach 3 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1827) | - | Glarus 2 (1677) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Pfister (1871) | - | Danny Pinggera (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1970) | - | Werner Gallati (1508) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Bosshard (1812) | - | Werner Weibel (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Selecky (1775) | - | Peter Gurtner (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Serhat Bahceli (1729) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1804) | - | Jacques Jenny (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1524) | - | Stäfa 1 (1799) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Enderli (1710) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Armbruster (1664) | - | Reto Fischer (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (1668) | - | Martin Fluit (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Blindenbacher (1230) | - | Halil Bilin (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Bickel (1350) | - | Mike Bischof (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Elmer | - | Otto Weiersmüller (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 3 (1666) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1737) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michele Cicilano (1715) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Schweizer (1823) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Grob (1784) | - | Christian Grätzer (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Gämperli (1543) | - | René Angst (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Demiraj (1436) | - | Beat Eckert (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timon Aegler (1696) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 (1665) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Wespi (1809) | - | Stefan Molinari (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Kessler (1827) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Hedinger (1669) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Landolt (1663) | - | Daniel Zangger (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1550) | - | Refik Filekovic (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schmid (1472) | - | Marcel Arnold (1476) | ½ | : | ½ |