2ème ligue
Est 1
2ème Ronde
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Chur 2 | - | Winterthur 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Glarus 1 | - | Wil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Wil 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Winterthur 4 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Chur 2 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1904) | - | Flawil 1 (1970) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1905) | - | Stefan Kurz (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Morf (1945) | - | Thomas Würth (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1973) | - | Thomas Näf (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1894) | - | Alfred Dönni (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Lumpi (1877) | - | Raymond Peter (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Schmid (1830) | - | Albin Dönni (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 2 (2031) | - | Engadin 1 (1858) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Bischoff (2020) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker (2145) | - | Goeri Klainguti (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2101) | - | Andri Luzi (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Nyffenegger (1992) | - | Andri Arquint (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (1978) | - | Silvio Grass (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (1948) | - | Claudius Schneider (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 2 (1912) | - | Winterthur 4 (1912) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dario Bischofberger (2087) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1915) | - | Sven Kaegi (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter A. Wyss (2039) | - | Reto Bürge (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Schmid (1856) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Accola (1839) | - | Slah Selmi (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Widmaier (1738) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 (1977) | - | Wil 1 (1865) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Dürst (1909) | - | Andreas Welch (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2140) | - | Christian Jentgens (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (2040) | - | Peter Fässler (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2033) | - | Thomas Müller (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1901) | - | David Bernet (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Lusti (1841) | - | Johannes Roth (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |