3ème ligue
Central 2
6ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Höngg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Schlieren 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 3 | - | UBS 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 12 | 24½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Gligoric 2 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Höngg 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1749) | - | Gligoric 2 (1734) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Eggenberger (1966) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Troxler (1707) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gonzalez (1804) | - | Robert Trachsel (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1697) | - | Edwin Schreiber | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Truong | - | Igor Cakic (1465) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Dettling (1572) | - | Kalsang Lama (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 (1696) | - | Höngg 2 (1578) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oliver Wespi (1859) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kessler (1864) | - | Andrija Misic (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Landolt (1676) | - | Beat Kern (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Rützler (1566) | - | Frank Budzinski (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1518) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1629) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1690) | - | Jean Bachl (1502) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 2 (1710) | - | Schlieren 1 (1593) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1771) | - | Martin Lachat (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Brand (1834) | - | Eduard Havelka (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1831) | - | Ilir Mehmeti (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1692) | - | Christoph Schädeli (1624) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1680) | - | Graziano Orsi (1504) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1453) | - | Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 3 (1920) | - | UBS 1 (1957) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Schneider (2084) | - | Mauro Petrolo (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1825) | - | Karl Graeff (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1978) | - | Patrick Graber (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Suter (1931) | - | Andrik Starke (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1800) | - | Walter Frehner (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1900) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |