3ème ligue
Central 3
4ème Ronde
IBM 1 | - | Réti 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 2 | - | Altdorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 4 | - | Riesbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baar 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Baar 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Baden 4 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Riesbach 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | IBM 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
IBM 1 (1746) | - | Réti 6 (1762) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vanda Bilinski (1823) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Germann (1793) | - | Kurt Juchli (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Arend (1862) | - | Jon Florin (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1686) | - | Daniel Lienhard (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Gross (1591) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1720) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 2 (1653) | - | Altdorf 1 (1763) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Bieri (1781) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmen Britschgi (1676) | - | Kurt Bissig (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Brandenberger (1688) | - | Roland Muheim (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Sibler (1570) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Agustoni (1647) | - | Bernhard Epp (1649) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cornelio Agustoni (1557) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 4 (1755) | - | Riesbach 1 (1802) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Patrick Fallet (1807) | - | Christoph Wirth (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1697) | - | Robert Salzer (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schärer (1812) | - | Sandor Toth (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1746) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Pfäffli (1773) | - | Armin Fässler (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otakar Mares (1693) | - | Hans Honauer (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baar 1 (1660) | - | Emmenbrücke 2 (1535) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1868) | - | Andreas Wüst (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frieda Gretener (1567) | - | Renzo Mazzoni (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Aeschlimann (1690) | - | Fredy Jung (1449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Lipp (1561) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ortwin Klaus (1636) | - | Thomas Schütz (1415) | 1 | : | 0 |