2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Riehen 4 | - | Sorab 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Court 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Jura 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | - | Riehen 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 11 | 26½ |
2. | Jura 1 | 8 | 19 |
Riehen 4 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Riehen 5 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Court 2 | 3 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 4 (1970) | - | Sorab 1 (2012) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Luginbühl (2110) | - | Milorad Novosel (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Polanyi (2010) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Jeker (2034) | - | Zoran Bojic (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balg (2002) | - | Daniel Matovic (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1925) | - | Predrag Miletic (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heiko Schmidt (1741) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 2 (1871) | - | Liestal 1 (1928) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Pascal Eschmann (1904) | - | Selina Fischer (1970) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ludovic Gerber (1931) | - | Hans Grob (1945) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Zingg (1880) | - | Paul Erzinger (1983) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1850) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1863) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1819) | - | Martin Fischer (1951) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Graber (1840) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 2 (1870) | - | Jura 1 (1886) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Beck (2070) | - | Daniel Simon (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Fischli (1953) | - | Philippe Michel (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karin Brülhart-Saboz (1924) | - | Marc Furrer (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Saboz (1822) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nadja Zanetti (1647) | - | Fredy Gertsch (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1803) | - | Didier Schaller (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1872) | - | Riehen 5 (1804) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philip Müller (1987) | - | Beat Spielmann (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1894) | - | Andreas Lutz (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Morath (1934) | - | Christian Schubert (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wittkowski (1786) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miladin Gajic (1758) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1872) | - | Ernst Ruh (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |