2ème ligue
Ouest 2
6ème Ronde
Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 3 | - | Sion 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Monthey 1 | - | Amateurs 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 2 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sion 1 | 12 | 26 |
2. | Monthey 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Amateurs 2 | 7 | 18 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 5 | 19½ |
6. | Echallens 3 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Nyon 2 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Cavaliers Fous 1 (1968) | - | Nyon 2 (1678) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
José Ruiz (2111) | - | Mattéo Solari (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Orlando De Abreu (2032) | - | Maxime Raisin (1685) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilbert Conus (1869) | - | Michael Develey (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
François Weber (1771) | - | Michael Hines (1674) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ousmane Fall | - | Céline Juchler (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Heuberger (2058) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 3 (1741) | - | Sion 1 (1935) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jean-Luc Grillon (1764) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain-Christophe Doudin (1859) | - | Dimitri Martic (1552) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Steiner (1806) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1960) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michel Cordey (1535) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2037) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | David Philippoz (2088) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Yann Bourban (1923) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Monthey 1 (1926) | - | Amateurs 2 (1993) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fabien Tordeur (1979) | - | Igor Hortas (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Grept (1983) | - | Alexis Durand (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Zaza (2151) | - | Ricardo Graells (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Gsponer (1888) | - | Bertrand Fulpius (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Machoud (1775) | - | Piotr Szorc (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Zaza (1777) | - | Victor Maximilien Galvao | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 2 (1984) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1896) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philippe Müllhaupt (1960) | - | Alain Tcheau (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2070) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Steiner (2107) | - | Jérôme Zago (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
José-Maria Rincon (1869) | - | Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elvis Suljevic (1930) | - | Jean-Marc Gillieron (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmanuel Malfait (1967) | - | Alain Chollet (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |