2ème ligue
Est 1
7ème Ronde
Bodan 3 | - | Glarus 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
St.Gallen 3 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 12 | 29 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 12 | 27½ |
3. | Bodan 3 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Engadin 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | St.Gallen 3 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 20 |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1921) | - | Glarus 1 (2024) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jürg Morf (1896) | - | Olga Kurapova (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Pepke (2026) | - | Martin Jenny (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hirzel (1970) | - | Peter Fuchs (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1898) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Lumpi (1888) | - | Jan Selinga (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1849) | - | Martin Dürst (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1880) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1822) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2135) | - | Maurus Meier (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berni Imfeld (1985) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Schönbächler (1859) | - | Robert Schetty (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1813) | - | Robert Schweizer (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sepp Sidler (1786) | - | Richard Brauchli (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rhyner (1701) | - | Noah Schenkel (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen 3 (1935) | - | Winterthur 4 (1933) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Schneider (1948) | - | Robin Sierra (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aljoscha Heinlin | - | Peter Strommayer (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Müller (1944) | - | Reto Bürge (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Wittenbrock (2013) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1856) | - | Paul Bosshard (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schoch (1912) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1977) | - | Engadin 1 (1868) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Näf (2113) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1969) | - | David Weisstanner (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Würth (1918) | - | Andri Arquint (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2013) | - | Toni Paganini (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albin Dönni (1956) | - | Reto Grass (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1892) | - | Jakob Roffler (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |