2ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Winterthur 5 | - | Zürich 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Letzi 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Zürich 3 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Winterthur 5 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Glattbrugg 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1832) | - | Zürich 3 (1969) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kai Jehnichen (1917) | - | Severin Walser (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1921) | - | Niklaus Jung (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1837) | - | Leonard Züst (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1753) | - | Timo Schönhof (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hofstetter (1845) | - | Adrian Haas (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Forster (1716) | - | Harry Siegfried (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1986) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1992) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Perparim Bajraktari (2157) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2062) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Gallati (2003) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1962) | - | Roland Ott (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Heddergott (1807) | - | Peter Baur (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eppler (1927) | - | Silvano Werder (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glattbrugg 1 (1844) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2056) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Long Nguyen (1777) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Wiser (1957) | - | Patrick Müller (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Irvin Pilav (1823) | - | Hans Karrer (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Richner (1797) | - | Holger Just (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirivongkat Poun (1956) | - | Vlastimil Kudrnac (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Piknoreak Poun (1753) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 1 (1881) | - | Stäfa 1 (1857) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Löhr (2026) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schneider (1946) | - | Reto Fischer (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ian Cary (1890) | - | Martin Fluit (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Odermatt (1807) | - | Halil Bilin (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Lutz (1818) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1797) | - | Mike Bischof (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |