3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
5ème Ronde
Luzern 5 | - | Lenzburg 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 5 | - | Muttenz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Olten 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zofingen 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Baden 5 | 8 | 18½ |
3. | Zofingen 1 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Rontal 1 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Luzern 5 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Muttenz 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Olten 3 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 5 (1745) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1844) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Dobias (1738) | - | Jürg Hertli (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Glanzmann (1889) | - | Martin Schmid (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Fischer (1678) | - | Michael Wigger (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Hunkeler (1793) | - | Peter Bucher (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Dietz (1771) | - | Jürgen Simon (1570) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Liembd (1599) | - | Jacques Villars (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 5 (1663) | - | Muttenz 1 (1598) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Laurent Schnegg (1815) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Andres (1731) | - | Erich Rudin (1540) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Härdi (1740) | - | Sergio Brunella (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wilhelm (1613) | - | Patrick Sigrist (1587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Ursprung (1544) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmalz (1533) | - | Petar Visnjic (1474) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1671) | - | Olten 3 (1623) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Danush Ahmeti (1793) | - | Stefan Boog (1395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1792) | - | Paul Fischer (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1752) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Studer (1639) | - | Martin Wirz (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1605) | - | Gerhard Ruf (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Christen (1442) | - | Martin Christen (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 (1755) | - | Rontal 1 (1713) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Boaz Lengyel (1729) | - | Josef Balkovec (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lanz (1723) | - | Robert Hobi | 1 | : | 0 |
Salih Karlen (1795) | - | Singam Kandiah (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1738) | - | Josef Wespi (1640) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Tschöpe (1804) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Aecherli (1740) | - | Agatha Schuler (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |