3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Therwil 3 | - | Therwil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Roche 2 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Novartis 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Birseck 3 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Roche 1 | 2 | 4 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Therwil 2 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Birseck 3 | 0 | 2 |
Roche 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Novartis 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 3 (1691) | - | Therwil 2 (1824) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Wolfgang Ledermann (1821) | - | Guido Moser (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Steck (1696) | - | Marc Gautier (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (1742) | - | Rolf Haag (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Märki (1675) | - | Max Lo Presti (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Helfrich (1585) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alberto Amigo (1628) | - | Werner Koch (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roche 2 (1676) | - | Roche 1 (1943) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Philipp Kilchling (1758) | - | Bernhard Willin (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maier (1712) | - | Markus Hänggi (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Brechbühl (1708) | - | Josef Koch (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bänziger (1652) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1625) | - | Burkhard Golf (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bela Takacs (1598) | - | Christoph Nimptsch (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 2 (1719) | - | Novartis 1 (1923) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bernhard Erb (1704) | - | Robert Stuart (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Richardson (1708) | - | Jörg Kallen (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srbislav Bojic (1797) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Rohde (1672) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Heitzmann (1704) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Cerino (1729) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1712) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1907) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Mattmann (1717) | - | Mario Kobler (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Bult (1892) | - | Franz Meier (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Janko (1788) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Huber (1306) | - | Uwe Zinke (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Wentz (1805) | - | Andreas Christen (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Eigenmann (1763) | - | Linus Haueter | 1 | : | 0 |