4ème ligue ^
Est 1
2ème Ronde
Wil 2 | - | Herisau 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 3 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 4 | - | Flawil 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Bodan 4 | 2 | 6 |
Flawil 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Gonzen 1 | 2 | 6 | |
Herisau 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Pfäffikon 3 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 2 (1539) | - | Herisau 2 (1585) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Brönnimann (1711) | - | Rosam Looser (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Stucki (1673) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Lüdi (1561) | - | Gilles Caillet (1466) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joseph (1461) | - | Beat Looser (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Blumer (1333) | - | Michael Da Silva (1424) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Lüthi (1497) | - | Erwin Fritz (1649) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 3 (1584) | - | Gonzen 1 (1520) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hermann App (1581) | - | Nino Sulser (1526) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Reichlin (1534) | - | Mate Kutlesa | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Rahm (1695) | - | Dominik Wolfinger (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bachmann (1463) | - | Martin Wyss (1489) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felice Grelli | - | Dominic Vogler (1365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elmar Weilenmann (1649) | - | Benjamin Ackermann | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 4 (1517) | - | Flawil 2 (1696) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gerhart Söll (1635) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Maier (1581) | - | Peter Simon (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bär (1453) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Nadig (1630) | - | Rainer Geisser (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Dietsche (1452) | - | Carlo Garlant (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Berger (1350) | - | Herbert Hennet (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1533) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 (1529) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pascaline Schmid (1667) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Arnold (1598) | - | Hans Schmid (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Neitzsch (1499) | - | Anton Maeschli (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Treichler (1487) | - | Alois Engeler (1560) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Wisser (1541) | - | Hansruedi Werner (1436) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bashkim Osmani (1407) | - | Josef Peter (1359) | 1 | : | 0 |