3ème ligue
Central 4
2ème Ronde
Baden 5 | - | Rontal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern 5 | - | Altdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baar 1 | - | Zofingen 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 7½ |
2. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Luzern 5 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Baar 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Baden 5 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 5 (1737) | - | Rontal 1 (1690) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Laurent Schnegg (1803) | - | Armin Meyer (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Andres (1735) | - | Josef Balkovec (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1734) | - | Roman Sigrist (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Strupp (1720) | - | Gilbert Terrisse (1447) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gernot Ditten (1695) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wey | - | Agatha Schuler (1508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1658) | - | Freiamt 1 (1799) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Danush Ahmeti (1761) | - | Markus Bieri (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1846) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Kreis (1688) | - | Jörg Bieri (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Studer (1599) | - | Alfred Steiner (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Isaak (1651) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Christen (1400) | - | Bosko Simic (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 5 (1785) | - | Altdorf 1 (1777) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Boris Glanzmann (1862) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Dobias (1755) | - | Kurt Bissig (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Fischer (1760) | - | Roland Muheim (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Heini (1762) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Lussi | - | Bernhard Epp (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Drago Beric | - | Anton Knecht (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baar 1 (1768) | - | Zofingen 2 (1641) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Gretener (1841) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Fratschöl (1686) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tertius Barnard (1819) | - | Clemens Wymann (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Zoder | - | Beat Bauer (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1647) | - | Bruno Kunz (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1847) | - | Guido Roos (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |