3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Zofingen 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Therwil 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 2 | - | Reinach 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 3 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Riehen 5 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Sorab 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Zofingen 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Therwil 4 | 4 | 7 |
6. | Reinach 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 0 | 7½ |
8. | Olten 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Zofingen 1 (1752) | - | Riehen 5 (1772) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Andreas Tschöpe (1809) | - | Werner Widmer (1814) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Joss (1737) | - | Christian Schubert (1972) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Bieri (1837) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1770) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lars Aecherli (1719) | - | Ernst Ruh (1671) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aldo Cristiano (1660) | - | Thomas Arnold (1731) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Robert Stritmatter (1675) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1547) | - | Therwil 4 (1536) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Micha Dill | - | Max Lo Presti (1929) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Bonauer (1602) | - | Peter Hug (1718) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Petar Visnjic (1483) | - | Laxman Kanagaratnam (1426) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sergio Brunella (1563) | - | Vito Lo Presti (1383) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erich Rudin (1540) | - | Rijad Ljuca (1443) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | Semir Ljuca (1316) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sorab 2 (1751) | - | Reinach 1 (1718) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stanislav Budisin (2089) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Miletic (1792) | - | Dirk Weber (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1762) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Zagorac (1662) | - | Walter Birchmeier (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Knezevic (1613) | - | Willi Zubler (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Hoppe (1585) | - | Romeo Loretan (1408) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 3 (1685) | - | Brugg 1 (1815) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Thaumüller (1945) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1760) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Fischer (1691) | - | Marcel Jakob (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Jäggi (1574) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Christen (1585) | - | Dilshad Kadir (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Flury (1555) | - | Alois Kofler (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |