4ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Nyon 3 | - | Areuse 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Payerne 5 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Bagnes 1 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Martigny 3 | - | Tigran Petrossian 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 3 | 8 | 18 |
2. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Martigny 3 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Areuse 1 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Bagnes 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Payerne 5 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Tigran Petrossian 1 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Ecole d'Echecs 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 3 (1665) | - | Areuse 1 (1645) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mathis Sabatier (1787) | - | José Perez (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mattéo Solari (1725) | - | Moïse Del Val (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hines (1669) | - | José Gonzalez-Posada (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Céline Juchler (1653) | - | Gérald Pellegrini (1506) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Motschan (1653) | - | Mario Willi (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphaël Parriaux (1504) | - | Josefa Del Val (1509) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 5 (1451) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1645) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Quentin OLIVIER (1586) | - | André Burla (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Berchtold (1557) | - | Patrick Sandoz (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Péclard (1389) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandy Duruz (1358) | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathis Chassot (1364) | - | Aneet Arulanantham (1538) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurore Duruz | - | Michel Volorio (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bagnes 1 (1564) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 2 (1399) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Kari Kaarenmaa (1674) | - | Jean-Marc Pecorini (1644) | 1 | : | 0 | |
César Filliez (1607) | - | Thibaud Marti (1295) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Fournier (1439) | - | Bryan Pecorini (1353) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexis Giroud (1492) | - | Nicolas Anivarro (1303) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Pierre Guex (1596) | - | Rocco Mansueto | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gino Dumoulin (1578) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martigny 3 (1616) | - | Tigran Petrossian 1 (1586) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Michel Dorsaz (1766) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Cerda (1660) | - | Armen Garibian (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charly Michaud (1534) | - | Raffi Garibian | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Fritz (1698) | - | Olivier Reghal | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-François Carron (1662) | - | Philippe Emiyan (1289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rémy Berguerand (1374) | - | Arno Kristensen | 1 | : | 0 |