2ème ligue
Central 2
1ère Ronde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Springer 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Massagno 1 | - | Zug 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Massagno 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 1 | 3 |
Springer 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Zug 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1994) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1901) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mario Meier (2064) | - | René Rüegg (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2021) | - | Josef Germann (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (2043) | - | Michael Bütler (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Lampart (1980) | - | Thomas Heerd (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Theiler (1978) | - | Erwin Von Flüe | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1879) | - | Randi Andersen (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1771) | - | Luzern 3 (2006) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Massimo Maffioli (2020) | - | Daniel Portmann (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrea Pinchetti (2076) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Cittadini (1924) | - | Hans Speck (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filippo Giudici della Ganna (1439) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Laube (1781) | - | Jörg Schmid (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enea Ratti (1387) | - | Kurt Züsli (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bellinzona 2 (1774) | - | Springer 1 (1932) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gabriele Ferrari (1897) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Casalena (1899) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gianni Ruchti (1822) | - | René P. Meier (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Rossi (1814) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Graf (1599) | - | Peter Schaudt (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ferrari (1611) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massagno 1 (1921) | - | Zug 2 (1801) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2035) | - | Oswald Staub (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alessandro Jones (1946) | - | Ernst Zindel (1882) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Francesco Claudio Agnello (1970) | - | Paul Tschudi (1796) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragan Budakovic (1875) | - | Bruno Kälin (1829) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudio Cortese (1851) | - | Kosta Ilic (1617) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Latka (1846) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |