2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
7ème Ronde
Liestal 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Baden 2 | - | Birseck 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Jura 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Birseck 2 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 7 | 22 |
5. | Liestal 1 | 7 | 19½ |
6. | Baden 2 | 5 | 20½ |
7. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1912) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1866) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Grob (1998) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Neis (1743) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (1986) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Haefliger (1907) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tapio Hyötylä (1886) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (1954) | - | Simon Thuner (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (1756) | - | Birseck 2 (1813) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Brunner (2073) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2056) | - | Ivan Danko (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Wallmüller (1839) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Ursprung (1550) | - | Albert Fischli (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Steimann (1474) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Wilhelm (1542) | - | Roland Herzig (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Novartis 1 (1890) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1999) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Hengelage (1856) | - | Edwin Bhend (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Stuart (2119) | - | Mario Kobler (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1871) | - | Franz Meier (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Boehm (1947) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1757) | - | Leo Scheller (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1790) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1843) | - | Jura 1 (1896) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Matthias Balg (1970) | - | Daniel Simon (1991) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Luginbühl (2088) | - | Marc Furrer (1972) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivo Berweger (1950) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1619) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Barnicol (1734) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (2002) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1833) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Elio Jucker (1483) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |