2ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 2 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Letzi 1 | - | Baden 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 2 | 12 | 28½ |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Letzi 1 | 9 | 23½ |
4. | Winterthur 4 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 18 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 5 | 19½ |
8. | Baden 3 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1861) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1964) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alic Miran | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1908) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1944) | - | Peter Baur (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1929) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1730) | - | Gionata Vogt (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1796) | - | Ciril Trcek (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 2 (1974) | - | Winterthur 4 (1837) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Paul Remensberger (2061) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1925) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jana Ramseier (2073) | - | Reto Bürge (1981) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Zollinger (1973) | - | Paul Bosshard (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2015) | - | Giovanni Catone (1889) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragan Joncic (1841) | - | Michael Mégroz (1622) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Arnold Torricelli (1878) | - | Arejou Wenger (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1914) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1984) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2073) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schulthess (2023) | - | Marcel Gallati (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tommaso Martelli (1934) | - | Florin Paun (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Frank (1963) | - | Roger Bundi (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1731) | - | Beat Eppler (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Arocha (1759) | - | Martin Kull (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 1 (1915) | - | Baden 3 (1869) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jaroslaw Bukwa (2006) | - | Andreas Suter (1971) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Clément Richet (1893) | - | Martin Abbühl (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ian Cary (1959) | - | Marc Croket (1868) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patric Müller (1862) | - | Klaus Sabo (1806) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Oswald Odermatt (1829) | - | Robert Achermann (1814) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Schneider (1943) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |