1ère ligue
Est
1ère Ronde
Chur 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Letzi 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Sprengschach 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Chur 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Flawil 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
St. Gallen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur 1 (1950) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2061) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2192) | - | Thomas Künzli (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slobodan Adzic (2098) | - | Manfred Gosch (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (1947) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Rupp (2054) | - | Stefan Wanner (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Hew (1907) | - | Benjamin Huss (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Szepessy (1731) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1858) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierluigi Schaad (1814) | - | Hans Joller (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 1 (1897) | - | Bodan 2 (1976) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Manuel Sprenger (2186) | - | Max Knaus (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Karrer (1962) | - | Stephan Fessler (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Dhenin (1943) | - | Florian Johne (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Seiler (1794) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1873) | - | Joachim Schmid (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibro Ibrahimi (1869) | - | Armin Pepke (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jose Lorenzi (1783) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kohler (1768) | - | Martin Hirzel (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 1 (1862) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1958) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Löhr (2067) | - | Peter Klings (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ian Cary (1976) | - | Elias Giesinger (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Schneider (1909) | - | Benito Rusconi (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1851) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Odermatt (1832) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Müller (1809) | - | Marcel Schneider (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Miklos (1755) | - | Thomas Schoch (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Lutz (1695) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (2001) | - | Flawil 1 (1961) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2240) | - | Stefan Kurz (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Martin T. (2044) | - | Thomas Würth (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Bodmer (2063) | - | Thomas Näf (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (2025) | - | Alfred Dönni (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1943) | - | Felix Ausserer | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Gremaud (1978) | - | Albin Dönni (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1868) | - | Raymond Peter (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bantea (1848) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |