3ème ligue
Central 1
3ème Ronde
Chessflyers 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Embrach 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 3 | 7½ |
5. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 5½ |
8. | Embrach 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 2 (1731) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1667) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rizwan Khan (1842) | - | Peter Wagner (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Denzler (1771) | - | Thomas Bel (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Benninger (1767) | - | Antal Vertesi (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1768) | - | Alexandre Arcaro (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Clemenz (1659) | - | Heinz Fröhlich | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Breitenmoser (1576) | - | Joachim Feige (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
March-Höfe 1 (1758) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1832) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Senn (1598) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Molinari (1854) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Range (1908) | - | Tobias Russi (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Berg (1806) | - | Werner Kohler (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zangger (1791) | - | Stefan Brönnimann (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Refik Filekovic (1592) | - | Michele Cicilano (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1800) | - | Stäfa 1 (1856) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Irvin Pilav (1873) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Wiser (1977) | - | Reto Fischer (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Richner (1822) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valentin Perego (1894) | - | Halil Bilin (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hagmann (1663) | - | Martin Fluit (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Calabretta (1569) | - | Werner Baumann (1586) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 2 (1579) | - | Glarus 2 (1645) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernest Wuillemin (1604) | - | Danny Pinggera (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Buob (1639) | - | Werner Weibel (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gohl (1675) | - | Jacques Jenny (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kent Andersson (1731) | - | Gustav Weber (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Ghiselli (1377) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Brand (1448) | - | Walter Niederer (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |