3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Novartis 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | - | Reinach 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | 4 | 15½ |
3. | Novartis 2 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Therwil 3 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 4 | 8½ |
6. | Muttenz 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Reinach 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Gundeldingen 1 (1659) | - | Liestal 1 (1837) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Peter Zobrist (1751) | - | Milorad Novosel (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Bachofer (1341) | - | Hans Grob (1854) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Blum (1788) | - | Paul Erzinger (1986) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Marti (1551) | - | Richard Janda (1840) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Notz (1862) | - | Daniel Roth (1713) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Norbert Rudschuck (1617) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1598) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1599) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Vögtlin (1726) | - | Andreas Christen (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1877) | - | Helmut Locher (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zeltner (1299) | - | André Fellmann (1572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Brunella (1543) | - | Mario Vasilakis | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bonauer (1593) | - | Linus Haueter (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Visnjic (1547) | - | Angel Berenguer Amador (1200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Novartis 2 (1628) | - | Therwil 3 (1678) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reiner Grabowski (1628) | - | Kurt Steck (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1912) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srbislav Bojic (1715) | - | Ernst Ruh (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Affentranger (1449) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Weber (1563) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Nozulak (1502) | - | Reynald Christen (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 (1729) | - | Reinach 1 (1659) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Irena Filipovic (1846) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Wirz (1659) | - | Dirk Weber (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gogniat (1889) | - | Peter Ruckstuhl (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Gross (1801) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Steiner (1676) | - | Titus Müller (1514) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Dörr (1500) | - | Romeo Loretan (1439) | 1 | : | 0 |