3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
3ème Ronde
Payerne 3 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Fribourg 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Romont 1 | - | Thun 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Biel 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 3 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Thun 2 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | Fribourg 2 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Romont 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | SK Biel 2 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Zollikofen 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 3 (1719) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1412) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Armando Hauser (1777) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Bueche (1746) | - | Roland Wirz (1313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christelle Maradan (1733) | - | Corinne Bahr (1587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikayel Zargarov (1732) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1456) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Bonferroni (1684) | - | Florian Kraft (1194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Primo Franz (1642) | - | Marino Schwab (1258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 2 (1746) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1661) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean Mettraux (1845) | - | Ueli Münch (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Jenny (1842) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Pillonel (1758) | - | Theo Rimann (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1700) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Mollard (1705) | - | Peter Viktor Mäder (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bovet (1626) | - | Frank Müller (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romont 1 (1728) | - | Thun 2 (1816) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Ducrest (1893) | - | René Finger (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Dobler (1825) | - | Thomas Bien (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Bosson (1718) | - | Heinz Ryser (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Burri (1711) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bulliard (1786) | - | Ernst Linder (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Grossrieder (1432) | - | Peter Jost (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 2 (1529) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1590) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Timm Boner (1593) | - | René Gaisbauer | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1684) | - | Jürg Ramseier | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Baer (1641) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Funk (1465) | - | Bernard Luisier (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Ruedin (1396) | - | Urs Spörri (1415) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dörig (1394) | - | Felix Frei (1456) | ½ | : | ½ |