2ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 3 | 11 | 25½ |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 9 | 27 |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 9 | 22 |
4. | Frauenfeld 1 | 9 | 20½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 7 | 22½ |
6. | Höngg 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Réti 4 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2088) | - | Höngg 1 (1986) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Gary Krähenbühl (2190) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2326) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rodrigo Meier (2088) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2002) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renato Frick (2049) | - | René P. Meier (2044) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Marentini (2110) | - | Jürg Hasler (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinrich Faust (2012) | - | Jurij Janzek (1899) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Paul Remensberger (2077) | - | Andrija Misic (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 1 (1924) | - | Zürich 3 (2002) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arnold Fuchs (1996) | - | Christian Issler (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gionata Vogt (1972) | - | Boris Haufler (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansuli Remensberger (1983) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (1920) | - | Severin Walser (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rizwan Khan (1853) | - | Leonard Züst (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciril Trcek (1817) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 4 (1883) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1943) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2065) | - | Sandro Knaus (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Oesch (1874) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter König (1786) | - | Berni Imfeld (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Fleischer (1977) | - | Karl Erik Clausen | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Benz (1715) | - | Connor Brown (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helen Steinmann | - | Sepp Sidler (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 5 (1845) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1946) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sven Kaegi (1886) | - | Bruno Zülle (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1923) | - | Paul Businger (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arejou Wenger (1769) | - | Maria Heinatz (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1883) | - | Franz Föhn (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1773) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hofstetter (1835) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |