3ème ligue
Est 1
2ème Ronde
Winterthur 7 | - | Uzwil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen Munot 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Flawil 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | 3 |
8. | Winterthur 7 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 7 (1539) | - | Uzwil 1 (1907) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Saxer (1714) | - | Jonas Bender (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Funk (1765) | - | Thomas Heining (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Mégroz (1594) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Hirzel (1406) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Hirzel (1506) | - | Markus Rutz (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marlon Guyer (1249) | - | Sebastian Willems (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 1 (1633) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1585) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1905) | - | Markus Romer (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Limacher (1874) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1656) | - | Hermann Arnold (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Trösch (1380) | - | Karl Wisser (1491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franziska Binder (1350) | - | Roger Kolb (1474) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Hug | - | Richard Neitzsch (1467) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1745) | - | Flawil 2 (1609) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Aklin (1779) | - | Carlo Garlant (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1731) | - | Peter Gurtner (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Roland (1752) | - | Herbert Hennet (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Nadig (1650) | - | Max Bolliger (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schumann (1880) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Den Dekker (1677) | - | Daniel Vetsch (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1626) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1579) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Karl Denzinger (1651) | - | Franz Föhn (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Altermatt (1533) | - | Walter Fässler (1341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Montanari (1713) | - | Boris Lenz (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ogg (1580) | - | Jonas Menzi | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Egger (1608) | - | Farough Alem Yar (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1673) | - | Rolf Zahner (1540) | ½ | : | ½ |